Our work
Work our partners have shipped, and the kind of people who ship it. Client and personal details are withheld; the numbers are as reported at delivery.
80–90%less review time per report
Multi-agent review of lending reports
Report review cut from 30–60 minutes to 5–6
Banking: property-development lendingUnited Kingdom
<15 sfrom question to validated answer
Agentic analytics across 20+ markets
From weeks to under 15 seconds for a business answer
Consumer goods (FMCG)Asia-Pacific
60%less processing time per FX transaction
Multi-agent assistant for an FX desk
60% faster FX processing inside the team's own chat tool
Financial services: foreign exchangeSouth Korea
5×growth in end-to-end test coverage
Factory management, rebuilt with coding agents
5× test coverage, six systems consolidated into one
Casting and manufacturingUnited States
70%faster incident response
Eight AI agents for risk and compliance
70% faster incident response, 80% less data entry
Governance, risk and complianceJapan
65–70%faster launch: 5 weeks instead of 12–16
A dating platform launched with coding agents
Launched 65–70% faster at about half the cost
Consumer socialJapan and Korea
82.3%answer accuracy, above the 80% target
Agentic data discovery for a telecom operator
Plain-language access to the data warehouse, no SQL needed
TelecommunicationsSoutheast Asia
~50%of escalated tickets resolved at tier 1
Customer-support AI agent
About half of escalated tickets resolved at tier 1, live in four weeks
Enterprise SaaSGlobal
50%faster risk assessment and recommendations
A governed AI agent for financial advisers
50% faster risk assessment and recommendations
Fintech: financial adviceNetherlands
92–95%traffic-event detection accuracy
Traffic platform for a motorway authority
92–95% traffic-event detection accuracy
Public sector: smart mobilityGermany
92%first-contact resolution
Support agent for a telecom distributor
92% first-contact resolution without new hires
Telecom distributionUnited States
Weeks → daysdue-diligence processing time
Due-diligence automation for an investor
Due diligence cut from weeks to days
Investment managementGlobal
86%response accuracy on test data
Financial-insight agent for a data provider
86% accuracy on financial-statement questions
Fintech: financial dataVietnam
Per studentcurriculum generated at scale
Personalised learning, re-architected
A curriculum for every student, on a clean architecture
Education technologyJapan
8cooperating agents
A multi-agent content studio
From idea to finished post with eight cooperating agents
Social media and marketing technologyJapan
35–40%of routine enquiries automated
An AI digital human for customer service
35–40% of routine enquiries automated, 92%+ satisfaction
Retail and eventsJapan
95%answer accuracy, 30% better than before
A healthcare assistant on an open model
95% answer accuracy and 80% shorter waits
HealthcareSingapore
Secondsto match, against about 7 hours by hand
An AI influencer-matching engine
Matches in seconds instead of about seven hours
Marketplace and marketing technologyUnited Kingdom
Touchlesscapture for standard invoices
AI invoice processing
Touchless capture for standard invoices
Finance operationsSmall and mid-sized businesses
Delivered by a vetted partner in the vitX network. Client details withheld.
Want something like this built?
Tell us what you want to build. We reply within one working day with how we would staff it and what it would take.